District Site

410 Central Ave. N.
New Prague, MN 56071

phone: 952-758-1700
fax: 952-758-1799

Menu

District-Wide Staff Directory

First Name Last Name Positionsort ascending Phone Building Subject
Angela Pahl Speech/Language Pathologist (952) 758-1723 District Wide Speech/Lang Pathologist
Briana Fish Speech/Language Pathologist (952) 758-6017 Eagle View Speech/Lang Pathologist
Ann Studer Speech/Language Pathologist (952) 758-1531 Raven Stream
Kelsey Becker Speech/Language Pathologist (952) 758-6033 Eagle View Speech/Lang Pathologist
Anne Doyle Speech/Language Pathologist (952) 758-1727 Central Education Campus Speech/Lang Pathologist
Amy Johnson Special Services Director (952) 758-1724 Central Education Campus
Kim Isley Special Services Coordinator (952) 758-1721 Central Education Campus
Darrin Sawchuk Special Services Coordinator (952) 758-1488 x1742 High School, Middle School, Central Education Campus Speech/Lang Pathologist
Mary Lukkes (952) 758-1336 High School
Shannon Tupy (952) 758-1230 High School
Jeff Bruder (952) 758-1782 Compass Learning Center
Andy Dimick Social Worker (952) 758-1212 Compass Learning Center, High School
Aliina Peterson Social Worker (952) 758-1428 Middle School
Renee Hartman Social Worker (952) 758-1728 Central Education Campus
Nikki Hachfeld Social Worker (952) 758-1212 Compass Learning Center, High School Social Worker
Kristin Dorick Social Worker (952) 758-1525 Raven Stream
Shana Geddes Second Grade Teacher (952) 758-1634 Falcon Ridge
Meg Shetka Second Grade Teacher (952) 758-6019 Eagle View
Mary Drazan Second Grade Teacher (952) 758-1636 Falcon Ridge
Lisa Luskey Second Grade Teacher (952) 758-1635 Falcon Ridge
Valerie Edberg Second Grade Teacher (952) 758-6018 Eagle View
Abby Kendrick Second Grade Teacher (952) 758-1558 Raven Stream Language Arts, Math, Science, Social Studies
Ryan Bachmeier Second Grade Teacher (952) 758-1652 Falcon Ridge
Roberta Morris Second Grade Teacher (952) 758-6021 Eagle View
Katie Lockrem Second Grade Teacher (952) 758-1559 Raven Stream

Pages